Mediatel slogan

LATEST NEWS

  • 27-JUN-2017 16:18:12
    Live access from Sudan using operator [ MTN, Mobitel ]
    to -Comoros -Liberia with the following range(s) Comoros - Bone: 2693455336 Liberia - Blue 2: 2318651000 Test Phone CLI Prefix(s): 24991xxx

  • 26-JUN-2017 15:35:40
    Live access from Saudi Arabia using operator [ Stc, Mobily ]
    to -Yemen with the following range(s) Yemen ? Amber 10: 967714507526 Yemen - Amber: 967711583648 Test Phone CLI Prefix(s): 966550xxxxxx,96654xxx

  • 26-JUN-2017 15:30:34
    Live access from Austria using operator [ Telering, Mobile One ]
    to -Hungary with the following range(s) Hungary ? Armour:36702536026 Test Phone CLI Prefix(s): 43688608xxxxx, 43699xxx

  • 23-JUN-2017 15:10:04
    Live access from Brazil using operator [ Brazil Oi ]
    to -Cuba with the following range(s) Cuba ? Teddy White: 5321364495 Cuba - Burgundy 56: 5355226051 Test Phone CLI Prefix(s): 55839xxx, 55453240xxxx

  • 20-JUN-2017 15:02:04
    Live access from Qatar to Cuba
    with the following range(s) Cuba - Red 981: 5333689045 Test Phone CLI Prefix(s): 97458xxx

MORE NEWS

  • Monday, 12th September:
    All standard priced ranges will be increase to $0.02 and paid weekly 7/3 from today.
    We also have are VIP ranges, St Vincent – White & Jamacia – Aardvark Grey, Aasvogel Sky, Acid Green, Amaranth Purple, Amber, Baby Orange, Baby Pink & Beige are all paying $0.03 7/3.
    Don’t be left in the cold, test now:
    Please test: Go to full list
    ST. VINCENT - White 17845109199
    JAMAICA - Aardvark Grey 18763063014
    JAMAICA - Aasvogel Sky 18765025021
    JAMAICA - Acid Green 18765028023
    JAMAICA - Amaranth Purple 18765005014
    JAMAICA - Amber 18763033014
    JAMAICA - Baby Orange 18763064060
    JAMAICA - Baby Pink 18769093070
    JAMAICA - Beige 18765015015
    Full list
  • Monday, 8th August:
    Mediatel have increased their Serbia rate to €0.10 7/3.
    Contact your account manager for current access list.
    Please test: Go to full list
    SERBIA - Aardvark Grey 381638370420
    SERBIA - Amazon 381649370151
    SERBIA - Anzac Blue 381649255769
    SERBIA - Baby Blue 381654480672
    SERBIA - Bronze 381611589197
    SERBIA - Gold 381612621317
    SERBIA - Navy 381637183492
    SERBIA - Royal Lilac 381631926900
    SERBIA - Silver 381616890240
    SERBIA - Yellow 381611757465
    Full list
  • Wednesday, 13th April:
    Improved access to all of the below ranges.
    ANTIGUA - Red 12687622346
    GRENADA - Vital Violet 14734051588
    GRENADA - Vivid Amber 14734052342
    GRENADA - Vivid Auburn 14734053563
    GRENADA - Vivid Cerise 14734055669
    GRENADA - Vivid Cerulean14734056597
    GRENADA - Vivid Crimson 14734057741
    ST. LUCIA - Green 17582859416
    ST. VINCENT - White 17845109952
    Please Test Now! Read more...
  • Wednesday, 30th March:
    Improved Access to
    ALBANIA - Apricot 35544027100
    ASCENSION - Amazon 247537800
    BAHRAIN - Amazon 97371110650
    GAMBIA - Corn 2204079112
    GAMBIA - Velvet 2206766877
    MACEDONIA - Aasvogel Sky 38973431325
    MACEDONIA - Black 38977420195
    Please Test Now!

    Read more...
  • Friday, 18th March 2016 :
    Great access from Qatar Mobile and DU Mobile to Estonia ranges…
    Daily payments….Global access… More new ranges on daily basis than any other IPRN Provider.
    Contact your account manager now.

    Read more...

MEDIATEL EXPANDING

ACCESS BROADCAST CENTER

    
  • FRENCH MOBILE
  • CUBA
  • DOMINICA
  • CAYMAN ISLANDS
  • GRENADA
  • SOMALIA
  • LATVIA
  • ESTONIA
  • MALDIVES
  • BOSNIA
  • ST. KITTS

TOP DESTINATIONS

  •   Canada - Amethyst - 186
  •   Canada - White - 186
  •   Canada - Black - 186
  •   St. Kitts - Silver - 869
  •   Maldives - Grapple - 960
  •   Cuba - Lava 1 - 53
  •   Estonia - Cream - 372
  •   Jamaica - Jade White - 187
  •   Montserrat - Amber 2 - 166
  •   Papua New Guinea - Blue - 675
  •   Cuba - Blush - 53
  •   Equatorial Guinea - Amber 2 - 240
  •   Cuba - Neon Orange - 53
  •   Suriname - Apple Red - 597
  •   Montenegro - Amethyst - 382
  •   Cuba - Red 384 - 53
  •   Belize - Almond White - 501
  •   Bolivia - Amazon - 591
  •   Cuba - Dark Red - 53
  •   Tanzania - Warm Black - 255
  •   Montenegro - Anzac Blue - 382
  •   Bosnia - Bole - 387
  •   Tunisia - Zaffre - 216
  •   Ecuador - Red - 593
  •   Lithuania - Amaranth Pink - 370

NEW! - ACCESS FINDER

MoneyGram payments

NEW! - ACCESS FINDER

Wednesday, 28th Jun  Latest News : For the latest access news, subscribe to ABC now. Just add the mobile number +44(0)7557 984 836 to your phone book & get the latest access delivered straight to your smartphone. Whatsapp / Viber required